Кубок "Союз". Классика, 29.05.2016. Протокол старта.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
М10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 41 | Комиссаров | Виктор | 2006 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:11:00 |
2 | 63 | Трушин | Вячеслав | 2008 | Саратов, лично | | 11:12:00 |
3 | 42 | Лузановский | Александр | 2006 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:13:00 |
4 | 89 | Кузнецов | Вадим | 2006 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:14:00 |
5 | 17 | Крюковский | Максим | 2006 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:15:00 |
6 | 88 | Королев | Егор | 2006 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:16:00 |
7 | 15 | Соболев | Денис | 2007 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:17:00 |
8 | 90 | Мерзляков | Егор | 2007 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:18:00 |
9 | 13 | Ефграфов | Никита | 2006 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:19:00 |
10 | 87 | Афанасьев | Игорь | 2008 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:20:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
М12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 44 | Иванов | Илья | 2004 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:01:00 |
2 | 92 | Колисниченко | Сергей | 2004 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:02:00 |
3 | 43 | Голыш | Валентин | 2003 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | проверить группу | 11:03:00 |
4 | 91 | Бороздин | Артем | 2004 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:04:00 |
5 | 96 | Тафинцев | Артем | 2004 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:05:00 |
6 | 18 | Моисеев | Илья | 2005 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:06:00 |
7 | 16 | Дьяков | Александр | 2006 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:07:00 |
8 | 94 | Скрыпин | Даниил | 2005 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:08:00 |
9 | 2 | Чаплынский | Кирилл | 2005 | Sport Class | | 11:09:00 |
10 | 97 | Шестиперстов | Валентин | 2004 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:10:00 |
11 | 20 | Сейпель | Айдар | 2006 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:11:00 |
12 | 19 | Моисеев | Пётр | 2004 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:12:00 |
13 | 98 | Яксанов | Сергей | 2004 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:13:00 |
14 | 21 | Сидорович | Артём | 2004 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:14:00 |
15 | 95 | Талабаев | Никита | 2005 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:15:00 |
16 | 93 | Скоробогатов | Сергей | 2004 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:16:00 |
17 | 3 | Чаплынский | Ярослав | 2005 | Sport Class | | 11:17:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
М14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 26 | Черекаев | Евгений | 2003 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:10:00 |
2 | 109 | Теплотинский | Леонид | 2003 | СЮТур15 | | 11:11:00 |
3 | 102 | Ходосов | Антон | 2003 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:12:00 |
4 | 65 | Шельдяев | Андрей | 2001 | Саратов, лично | проверить группу | 11:13:00 |
5 | 112 | Назыров | Данила | 2003 | Энгельс-СОШ19 | | 11:14:00 |
6 | 100 | Коротков | Сергей | 2002 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:15:00 |
7 | 113 | Чванин | Никита | 2003 | Энгельс-СОШ19 | | 11:16:00 |
8 | 101 | Сыров | Михаил | 2003 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:17:00 |
9 | 24 | Извозчиков | Владимир | 2003 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:18:00 |
10 | 99 | Афанасьев | Олег | 2003 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:19:00 |
11 | 64 | Трушин | Михаил | 2003 | Саратов, лично | | 11:20:00 |
12 | 114 | Шуев | Дмитрий | 2002 | Энгельс-СОШ19 | | 11:21:00 |
13 | 23 | Дужик | Денис | 2003 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:22:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
М16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 46 | Корнилов | Кирилл | 1998 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | проверить группу | 11:01:00 |
2 | 45 | Иванов | Владимир | 2000 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:02:00 |
3 | 117 | Шатров | Николай | 2001 | Энгельс-СОШ19 | | 11:03:00 |
4 | 115 | Евдокимов | Виктор | 2001 | Энгельс-СОШ19 | | 11:04:00 |
5 | 29 | Осипов | Денис | 2000 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:05:00 |
6 | 47 | Ларькин | Михаил | 2000 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:06:00 |
7 | 66 | Умаров | Олег | 1974 | Саратов, лично | вк | 11:07:00 |
8 | 104 | Фомин | Даниил | 2002 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:08:00 |
9 | 27 | Афонин | Максим | 2001 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:09:00 |
10 | 105 | Шаповалов | Матвей | 2001 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:10:00 |
11 | 28 | Бобков | Сергей | 2000 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:11:00 |
12 | 34 | Косоруков | Фёдор | 2001 | Ирбис | | 11:12:00 |
13 | 103 | Токарев | Максим | 2001 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:13:00 |
14 | 116 | Сильченко | Никита | 2000 | Энгельс-СОШ19 | | 11:14:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
М18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 48 | Урусов | Сергей | 1998 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:01:00 |
2 | 50 | Мажитов | Ришат | 1998 | ПИУ | | 11:02:00 |
3 | 40 | Папшев | Дмитрий | 1999 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:03:00 |
4 | 49 | Чалов | Илья | 1999 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:04:00 |
5 | 110 | Теплотинский | Роман | 1999 | СЮТур15 | | 11:05:00 |
6 | 107 | Семенов | Егор | 2000 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:06:00 |
7 | 30 | Хорольский | Михаил | 1998 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:07:00 |
8 | 106 | Очеретин | Георгий | 1999 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:08:00 |
9 | 108 | Токарев | Павел | 1999 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:09:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
М20
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 9 | Ульянин | Максим | 1996 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:10:00 |
2 | 69 | Ольховик | Александр | 1997 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:11:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
М21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 1 | Голяков | Денис | 1987 | Sport Class | | 11:01:00 |
2 | 51 | Блех | Артем | 1995 | ПИУ | | 11:02:00 |
3 | 55 | ГУРЬЯНОВ | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 1967 | Саратов, лично | | 11:03:00 |
4 | 68 | Иванов | Антон | 1995 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:04:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
М40
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 53 | Лаптенко | Дмитрий | 1969 | Саратов, лично | | 11:12:00 |
2 | 111 | Горьков | Андрей | 1972 | Энгельс, лично | | 11:13:00 |
3 | 70 | Фомин | Александр | 1970 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:14:00 |
4 | 75 | ОКУНЕВ | ОЛЕГ | 1970 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:15:00 |
5 | 71 | Яксанов | Сергей | 1967 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:16:00 |
6 | 52 | Деев | Сергей | 1953 | Саратов, лично | проверить группу | 11:17:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
М50
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 6 | Солдаткин | Степан | 1955 | ВС | | 11:16:00 |
2 | 54 | Ермаков | Владимир | 1959 | Саратов, лично | | 11:17:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
МНовички
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 37 | Скоробогатов | Гордей | 2006 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:03:00 |
2 | 36 | Ерёмин | Юрий | 2006 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:04:00 |
3 | 74 | Тулисов | Евгений | 2006 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:05:00 |
4 | 73 | Нургалиев | Остап | 2007 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:06:00 |
5 | 72 | Настич | Никита | 2002 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:07:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
Ж10
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 35 | ПАНЮШКИНА | Виктория | 2007 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:08:00 |
2 | 79 | Яковлева | Ангелина | 2006 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:09:00 |
3 | 67 | ЕЛИСЕЕВА | Полина | 2006 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:10:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
Ж12
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 14 | Дикун | Вероника | 2005 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:21:00 |
2 | 22 | Иванова | Виктория | 2004 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:22:00 |
3 | 12 | Борисова | Валерия | 2005 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:23:00 |
4 | 25 | Милошевская | Александра | 2005 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:24:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
Ж14
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 31 | Сесенкова | Анна | 2002 | Ирбис | | 11:18:00 |
2 | 4 | Голыдбина | Ксения | 2002 | Sport Class | | 11:19:00 |
3 | 78 | Филатова | Елизавета | 2003 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:20:00 |
4 | 118 | Еремина | Светлана | 2003 | Энгельс-СОШ19 | | 11:21:00 |
5 | 77 | Синицына | Юлия | 2002 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:22:00 |
6 | 8 | Малышева | Елизавета | 2003 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:23:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
Ж16
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 32 | Князева | Анастасия | 2001 | Ирбис | | 11:03:00 |
2 | 11 | Кочнева | Анастасия | 2001 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:04:00 |
3 | 56 | Колесникова | Екатерина | 1990 | Саратов, лично | вк | 11:05:00 |
4 | 38 | Мельникова | Анастасия | 2000 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:06:00 |
5 | 33 | Ситникова | Руслана | 2001 | Ирбис | | 11:07:00 |
6 | 57 | Шельдяева | Ольга | 1980 | Саратов, лично | проверить группу | 11:08:00 |
7 | 10 | Бочкарева | Екатерина | 2001 | ДЮСШ 'Юность' | | 11:09:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
Ж18
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 81 | Савельева | Марина | 1999 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:18:00 |
2 | 39 | Горбачева | Алина | 1999 | НАДЕЖДА-СЮТУР | | 11:19:00 |
3 | 80 | Иргискина | Екатерина | 1998 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:20:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
Ж20
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 83 | Елисеева | Елизавета | 1997 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:21:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
Ж21
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 59 | Трушина | Екатерина | 1981 | Саратов, лично | | 11:18:00 |
2 | 82 | Афанасьева | Ирина | 1977 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:19:00 |
3 | 58 | Степанова | Юлия | 1981 | Саратов, лично | | 11:20:00 |
4 | 84 | Фомина | Наталия | 1972 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:21:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
Ж40
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 60 | Бабенкова | Татьяна | 1968 | Саратов, лично | | 11:22:00 |
2 | 61 | Москалева | Елена | 1969 | Саратов, лично | | 11:23:00 |
3 | 76 | ОКУНЕВА | НАТАЛИЯ | 1971 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:24:00 |
4 | 62 | Шикова | Светлана | 1974 | Саратов, лично | | 11:25:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
Ж50
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 5 | Рыженкова | Валентина | 1951 | Sport Class | | 11:01:00 |
2 | 7 | Солдаткина | Ольга | 1955 | ВС | | 11:02:00 |
М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 МНовички Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 ЖНовички
ЖНовички
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Команда | | Старт |
1 | 86 | Сердюкова | Алина | 2006 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:01:00 |
2 | 85 | Бороздина | Маша | 2009 | СДЮСШОР№3-Универсал | | 11:02:00 |